LJ Bogen

Bezirksvorstand

Bezirksvorstand 2021/22

Obmann

Manuel Reumüller

Ugendorf 11
8715 St. Margarethen

manuel.reumueller(at)gmx.at

► Ortsgruppenbetreuung: St. Margarethen & Lobmingtal

 

 

 

 

Leiterin

Eva Wolfinger

Schlossweg 13
8734 Großlobming

evawolfinger(at)gmx.net

► Ortsgruppenbetreuung: Kobenz & St. Marein-Feistritz

 

 

 

 

Obmann Stv.

Gregor Klumaier

Moostalstraße 10
8733 St.Marein

gregor.klumaier(at)gmx.at

► Ortsgruppenbetreuung: Flatschach

 

Obmann Stv.

Joseph Quinz

Greith 1
8733 St. Marein-Feistritz

joseph.quinz@schule-raumberg.at

► Ortsgruppenbetreuung: Lobmingtal

 

 

Leiterin Stv.

Julia Sandtner

Ostende 20
8724 Spielberg

julia.sandtner(at)gmx.net

► Ortsgruppenbetreuung: Seckau

 

 

 

Leiterin Stv.

Celina-Maria Kaiser

Eichbergsiedlung 13
8723 Kobenz

celina.kaiser.cmk(at)gmail.com

► Ortsgruppenbetreuung: Spielberg

 

Kassier

Andreas Sammt

Am Rain 18
8740 Spielberg

andreas.sammt(at)gmx.at

► Ortsgruppenbetreuung: Flatschach

 

 

Kassier Stv.

Jonas Sitter

Neuhofen 5a
8732 Seckau

jonas.sitter(at)gmail.com

► Ortsgruppenbetreuung: Glein-Rachau

Schriftführerin

Isabel Rieberer

Wagnergasse 2f
8734 Lobmingtal

isabel.rieberer03(at)gmail.com

► Ortsgruppenbetreuung: St. Marein-Feistritz

Schriftführer Stv.

Thomas Wagner

Gleinstraße 50
8720 St. Margarethen

thomas_wagner95(at)gmx.at

► Ortsgruppenbetreuung: Kobenz

Agrarkreisreferent

Christoph Grillitsch

Flatschach 6d
8720 Spielberg

christophgrille@gmail.com

► Ortsgruppenbetreuung: Gaal

Agrarkreisreferentin Stv.

Linda Wolf

Pausendorferstraße 12a/2
8724 Spielberg

linda.wolf02@gmail.com

► Ortsgruppenbetreuung: St. Margarethen

 

Sportreferentin

Anna Pichler

Waldrandstraße 36
8723 Kobenz

anna-pichler08(at)gmx.at

► Ortsgruppenbetreuung: Spielberg

Pressereferentin

Anna Regner

Ingering II/ 14
8731 Gaal

anna.regner(at)hotmail.com

► Ortsgruppenbetreuung: Seckau

Pressereferentin

Anna Schindelbacher

Flatschach 76
8724 Spielberg

anna.schindi2001(at)gmail.com

► Ortsgruppenbetreuung: Gaal